Сельская медицинская сеть
Сосновая АОВП
213728 п. Сосновый ул. Объездная,7
Врач общей практики (заведующий):
Синица Татьяна Александровна
Фельдшер:
Климович Анастасия Николаевна - (8-02235) 54-5-72
Цельский ФАП
213727 п/о Цель ул.Восточная д.7, кв.1
Заведующий (акушерка)
Маркушина Татьяна Павловна – (8-02235) 54-9-88
Липеньская АВОП
213712 д. Липень ул. Володарского,18
Врач общей практики (заведующий):
Деменков Леонид Сергеевич
Фельдшер:
Пастернак Анатолий Анатольевич - (8-02235) 54-7-15
Вязовницкий ФАП
213713 д.Вязовница ул. Революционная,1
Заведующий (фельдшер):
Коктыш Иван Фомич - (8-02235) 31-8-90
Дричинская АВОП
213752 д. Дричин ул. Советская,24
Врач общей практики:
Деменков Леонид Сергеевич
Фельдшер:
Лутченкова Галина Викторовна - (8-02235) 31-7-43
Гродзянская АВОП
213725 д. Гродзянка ул. Советская,15
Врач общей практики(заведующий): Ковалёва Юлиана Александровна
Помощник врача:
Цалковская Галина Михайловна - (8-02235) 43-5-44
Каменичский ФАП
213726 д. Каменичи ул. Дмитриева,5
Фельдшер:
Коктыш Иван Фомич - (8-02235) 53-5-74
Красненский ФАП
213714 д. Красное ул. Набережная, 5
Заведующий (фельдшер):
Михолап Янина Николаевна - (8-02235) 53-8-91
Ясеньская АВОП
213741 д. Ясень ул. Больничная,2
Врач общей практики (заведующий):
Демиденко Андрей Юрьевич - (8-02235) 36-6-44
Фельдшер: Давыдовская Дарья Александровна
Корытненский ФАП
213743 д. Корытное ул.Новая,3
Фельдшер (заведующий):
Дятлова Алёна Францевна – (8-02235) 54-9-08
Татарковская АВОП
213740 р.п. Татарка ул. Комсомольская,39
Врач общей практики (заведующий):
Сиваков Александр Сергеевич
Фельдшер:
Потупчик Ирина Леонидовна - (8-02235) 36-6-81
Лапичская УБ
213721 д. Лапичи ул. Октябрьская,14
Врач-терапевт (заведующий) больницей:
Тамилович Валентина Александровна
Фельдшер(акушерка):
Булохова Дарья Сергеевна
Старшая медсестра:
Пышная Джамиля Николаевна - (8-02235) 55-0-84, 30-1-25
Жорновский ФАП
213722 д. Жорновка ул. Октябрьская,11
Заведующий (акушерка):
Бердакова Людмила Юрьевна
Тел.: (8-02235) 53-3-48
Дарагановская БСУ
213770 д. Дараганово ул. Надречная, 32
Врач-терапевт (заведующий) больницей:
Гидулян Максим Сергеевич
Фельдшер:
Михадюк Ольга Михайловна
Старшая медсестра:
Баранова Ольга Ивановна - (8-02235) 42-3-31, 42-3-32, 42-4-87, 41-3-34
Елизовская УБ
213730 р.п. Елизово ул. Ромашко, 44
Врач-терапевт (заведующий) больницей:
Кулиш Екатерина Николаевна
Фельдшер:
Бржезинская Светлана Владимировна
Старшая медсестра:
Жукова Вероника Владимировна (8-02235) 29-5-31, 30-3-03
Свислочский ФАП
213714 д. Свислочь ул. Клименко,1
Заведующий (фельдшер):
Массальская Елена Сергеевна - (8-02235) 42-5-10
Протасевичский ФАП
213763 д. Протасевичи ул. Советская,10
Заведующий (фельдшер):
Загаровская Татьяна Александровна - (8-02235) 36-4-32
Верейцовский ФАП
213716 д. Дражня ул.Я.Купалы,65
Заведующий (фельдшер):
Ермолаева Наталья Михайловна - (8-02235) 55-0-14
Вязьевский ФАП
213711 д. Вязье ул. Центральная,18
Заведующий (фельдшер):
Вашкевич Татьяна Александровна - (8-02235) 43-5-27